Go to Track & Field

Wayne Finger Lakes Cross Country

2018 All-Stars

 

Girls

1 Reisch, Roxana 11 Harley-Allen 21:40
2 Behrendt, Adriana 11 Wayne Central 21:48
3 Wells, Trinity 9 Newark 22:08
4 Cotter, Mary 9 Harley-Allen 22:26
5 Decker, Joddie 10 Penn Yan 22:36
6 Corey, Riley 12 Waterloo 22:42
7 Murphy, Gracie 10 Penn Yan 22:55
8 Shangraw, Haley 12 Waterloo 23:06
9 Foster, Eleanor 12 Harley-Allen 23:20
10 Disanto, Natalie 8 Waterloo 23:28
11 Cotter, Liza 11 Harley-Allen 23:39
12 Rice Porter, Chance 9 Waterloo 23:42
13 Wilkes, Katelyn 8 Midlakes 23:47
14 Dunstan, Alaska 10 Wayne Central 23:57
15 Nicholson, Maci 12 Penn Yan 24:12
16 Mortensen, Payden 10 Honeoye Central 24:14
17 Burrall, Audra 12 Geneva 24:25
18 Rath, Emma 11 Clyde-Savann 24:30
19 Insalaco, Ripley 12 East Rochester 24:31
20 Adams, Aaliyah 11 Mynderse Academy 24:32
21 Gillette, Audrey 10 Honeoye Central 24:42
22 Bailey, Camryn 11 Geneva 24:44
23 Crego, Zoe 10 Harley-Allen 24:48
24 Hilkert, Kaitlyn 11 Mynderse Academy 24:48
25 Turner, Sennett 11 Waterloo 24:48
26 Strauss, Emily 12 Wayne Central 24:54
27 Aliperti, Ellie 12 Geneva 25:00
28 Burgey, Madison 10 Geneva 25:16
29 Doyle, Jaina 10 Penn Yan 25:27
30 Lloyd, Leah 10 Palmyra-Macedon 25:32

 

Boys

1 Bathgate, Gavin 12 East Rochester 18:12
2 Haltiner, Broden 9 Newark 19:05
3 Wood, Matt 11 Dundee 19:07
4 Royston, Aidan 10 Marcus Whitman 19:11
5 Brignall, Hunter 12 Mynderse Academy 19:11
6 Prendergast, Liam 11 Marcus Whitman 19:12
7 Fowler, Michael 12 Clyde-Savann 19:12
8 King, Ryan 11 North Rose-Wolcott 19:12
9 Deming, Andrew 11 Red Creek 19:14
10 Hallett, James 11 Honeoye Central 19:21
11 Ventura, Giovanni 12 Geneva 19:22
12 Jones, Jon 12 Wayne Central 19:36
13 Eighmey, Noah 12 Geneva 19:36
14 Kays, Kaden 10 Marcus Whitman 19:40
15 Rook, Andrew 11 Wayne Central 19:43
16 Pagorek, Jameson 12 Red Jacket 19:52
17 Trabold, Matt 12 Wayne Central 19:57
18 Vivlamore, Aaron 12 Red Creek 19:59
19 Reigelsperger, Drew 9 Bloomfield-Naples 20:04
20 Verdehem, Erik 11 Waterloo 20:06
21 Murphy, John(Chip) 9 Newark 20:11
22 Lyons, Alex 12 Marcus Whitman 20:16
23 Eighmey, Aiden 10 Geneva 20:19
24 Sloth, William 10 Marcus Whitman 20:20
25 Vanderwark, Taylor 10 Honeoye Central 20:21
26 Buechel, Ryan 12 East Rochester 20:22
27 Brewington, Mack 10 Marion 20:23
28 Mowry, Ayden 10 Penn Yan 20:23
29 Tandle, Derrick 11 Clyde-Savann 20:25
30 Reeder, Sam 12 Harley-Allen 20:31

 



Wayne Finger Lakes Track & Field and Cross Country