Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 09:54 PM
                     W-FL League Championships - 5/17/2019                     
                                  Waterloo HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C             12.82   4  10   
  2 Rattray, Ashlyn            8 Clyde-Savann             12.86   4   8   
  3 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra             13.02   4   6   
  4 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes                 13.13   4   5   
  5 Coleman, Aaliah           11 Geneva                   13.22   3   4   
  6 Sharp, Tayler             11 Clyde-Savann             13.25   4   3   
  7 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                   13.27   3   2   
  8 Moody, Ericka             10 Lyons                    13.31   3   1   
  9 Paul, Emily               12 Red Creek                13.39   4 
 10 Crane, Hailey             10 South Seneca             13.51   4 
 11 Cavallaro, Bella          11 Harley-Allen             13.73   2 
 12 Bishop, Brooke            12 Williamson C             13.73   3 
 13 Schaertl, McKenzie        11 Red Jacket               13.75   3 
 14 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes                 13.77   2 
 15 Woodring, Olivia          10 Harley-Allen             13.88   2 
 16 Gorsky, Shanna            11 Wayne Centra             13.88   1 
 17 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra             13.91   2 
 18 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest             13.95   2 
 19 Barkee, Taylor             9 South Seneca             14.02   1 
 20 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket               14.05   1 
 21 Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C             14.06   2 
 22 Hager, Liberty            12 Palmyra-Mace             14.12   1 
 23 Robson, Isabel             9 Newark                   14.13   2 
 24 Johnson, Evelyse          10 East Rochest             14.14   1 
 25 Hilkert, Allison          12 Mynderse Aca             14.14   2 
 26 Schmit, Lauren            12 Geneva                   14.17   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra             26.27   4  10   
  2 Hurtado, Andrea            9 Williamson C             26.66   4   8   
  3 Rattray, Ashlyn            8 Clyde-Savann             27.00   4   6   
  4 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                   27.30   3   5   
  5 Sharp, Tayler             11 Clyde-Savann             27.44   4   4   
  6 Hamel, Katie              12 Wayne Centra             27.49   3   3   
  7 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek                27.84   3   2   
  8 Kelley, Zene              10 Harley-Allen             27.90   4   1   
  9 Hall, Lydia               12 Bloomfield-H             28.28   3 
 10 Powers, Maisie            12 Clyde-Savann             28.58   3 
 11 Gray, Tai'Jinae            8 East Rochest             28.78   1 
 12 Hanna, Belanna             9 East Rochest             28.81   2 
 13 Walker, Nia                9 Harley-Allen             28.91   2 
 14 Schaertl, McKenzie        11 Red Jacket               28.97   2 
 15 Crane, Hailey             10 South Seneca             29.01   3 
 16 Hager, Liberty            12 Palmyra-Mace             29.08   1 
 17 Cavallaro, Bella          11 Harley-Allen             29.33   1 
 18 Singletary, Zachaiah      10 East Rochest             29.42   3 
 19 Erwin, Ellie              10 Williamson C             29.49   2 
 20 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C             29.52   1 
 21 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes                 29.63   1 
 22 Moody, Ericka             10 Lyons                    29.83   3 
 23 Barkee, Taylor             9 South Seneca             29.88   1 
 24 Woodring, Olivia          10 Harley-Allen             29.93   2 
 25 Hofer, Elizabeth          12 Palmyra-Mace             30.22   1 
 26 Lynch, Abigail             9 Mynderse Aca             30.35   2 
 27 Hill, Kailee               9 Red Jacket               30.36   2 
 28 Pettit, Kaleigh            9 Newark                   30.92   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra           1:01.25   4  10   
  2 Robbins, Emma             10 Newark                 1:02.35   4   8   
  3 Foster, Eleanor           12 Harley-Allen           1:02.56   4   6   
  4 Sharp, Tayler             11 Clyde-Savann           1:03.46   4   5   
  5 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra           1:04.85   4   4   
  6 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           1:04.90   3   3   
  7 Hall, Lydia               12 Bloomfield-H           1:05.29   4   2   
  8 Powers, Maisie            12 Clyde-Savann           1:06.50   3   1   
  9 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek              1:07.26   3 
 10 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               1:07.44   3 
 11 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           1:08.03   3 
 12 Cirencione, Maddie        10 South Seneca           1:08.52   2 
 13 Thomas, Anna               9 Harley-Allen           1:09.03   4 
 14 Szostak, Delaney           9 Marion                 1:09.25   3 
 15 Zhang, Lucy               10 North Rose-W           1:09.36   2 
 16 Weston, Hannah            10 Mynderse Aca           1:09.54   2 
 17 Lewis, Kailee             10 Bloomfield-H           1:09.71   2 
 18 Osness, Vivian            11 Harley-Allen           1:10.08   2 
 19 Michael, Lucy              9 Harley-Allen           1:10.64   2 
 20 Ferber, Gina              10 Midlakes               1:10.97   1 
 21 Booser, Mackenzie          9 Williamson C           1:11.72   2 
 22 Capacci, Elizabeth        10 Mynderse Aca           1:12.16   1 
 23 Pettit, Kaleigh            9 Newark                 1:12.56   1 
 24 Chin-Olivo, Kalina        12 Harley-Allen           1:14.30   1 
 25 Richardson, Ava           10 South Seneca           1:14.35   1 
 26 Bovay, Anna               10 Mynderse Aca           1:16.12   1 
 27 Hayward, Alexxis          11 South Seneca           1:16.25   1 
 28 Greenberg, Hayle          10 Mynderse Aca           1:20.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket             2:29.33   2  10   
  2 Behrendt, Adriana         11 Wayne Centra           2:31.80   2   8   
  3 Rossi, Hailey             12 Marcus Whitm           2:35.62   2   6   
  4 Gross, Carly              10 Wayne Centra           2:38.03   2   5   
  5 Woodworth, Aurora          8 Marcus Whitm           2:38.41   2   4   
  6 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           2:38.56   2   3   
  7 MacDowell, Emma           12 Marcus Whitm           2:38.74   2   2   
  8 Gillette, Audrey          10 Bloomfield-H           2:38.86   1   1   
  9 Bailey, Camryn            11 Geneva                 2:38.90   2 
 10 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          11 Mynderse Aca           2:42.32   2 
 11 Alexander, Annie          10 Williamson C           2:44.31   2 
 12 Welch, Ally                9 Harley-Allen           2:44.36   2 
 13 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      9 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.95   2 
 14 Watts, Nicole             12 Midlakes               2:46.99   2 
 15 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               2:49.47   1 
 16 Richardson, Amanda        11 South Seneca           2:49.83   1 
 17 Ortiz, Maria              11 Williamson C           2:51.75   1 
 18 Janto, Macie              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.11   1 
 19 Brathen, Carmen           12 Red Creek              2:53.53   1 
 20 Day, Lydia                11 Midlakes               2:53.53   2 
 21 Schultz, Ryann            12 Geneva                 2:53.58   1 
 22 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        7 Red Jacket             2:55.57   1 
 23 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           3:00.07   1 
 24 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:00.61   1 
 25 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               3:05.78   1 
 26 Williams, Taylor           9 Williamson C           3:07.56   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie            10 Penn Yan               4:58.77   2  10   
  2 Wells, Trinity             9 Newark                 5:04.05   2   8   
  3 Behrendt, Adriana         11 Wayne Centra           5:07.34   2   6   
  4 Reisch, Roxana            11 Harley-Allen           5:21.34   2   5   
  5 Turner, Sennett           11 Waterloo               5:24.86   2   4   
  6 Bailey, Camryn            11 Geneva                 5:34.40   2   3   
  7 Cole, Autumn              10 North Rose-W           5:39.05   2   2   
  8 Case, Lauren               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:42.00   2   1   
  9 Mortensen, Payden          9 Bloomfield-H           5:45.73   2 
 10 Dennie, Rachel             9 Wayne Centra           5:46.37   2 
 11 Insalaco, Ripley          12 East Rochest           5:48.18   2 
 12 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek              5:48.32   2 
 13 Kirk, Addie               10 Bloomfield-H           5:49.31   2 
 14 Wanek, Abi-Jo             10 North Rose-W           5:50.38   1 
 15 Wehrle, Camden            10 Mynderse Aca           5:50.51   1 
 16 Cronberger, McKenna       11 Waterloo               5:52.71   1 
 17 Griffith, Sarah           12 East Rochest           5:54.11   1 
 18 Kier, Summer              11 East Rochest           5:55.94   2 
 19 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes               5:57.66   2 
 20 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        7 Red Jacket             5:59.60   1 
 21 Schultz, Ryann            12 Geneva                 6:01.09   1 
 22 Wheeler, Rachel           11 Penn Yan               6:01.18   1 
 23 Cook, Alison              12 Lyons                  6:06.36   1 
 24 Van Duyne, Hope           12 Sodus Centra           6:08.77   2 
 25 Kaza, Emmy                10 Harley-Allen           6:09.19   1 
 26 Weinschreider, Julia       7 Williamson C           6:15.59   1 
 27 Richardson, Amanda        11 South Seneca           6:17.46   1 
 28 Hager, Aurora             12 Palmyra-Mace           6:29.07   1 
 29 Russell, Morgan           10 East Rochest           6:32.53   1 
 30 Orbaker, Aurora            9 Marcus Whitm           7:03.21   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie            10 Penn Yan              10:57.48   2  10   
  2 Wells, Trinity             9 Newark                11:05.62   2   8   
  3 Cotter, Mary               9 Harley-Allen          11:08.91   2   6   
  4 Reisch, Roxana            11 Harley-Allen          11:42.23   2   5   
  5 Woodworth, Aurora          8 Marcus Whitm          11:49.54   2   4   
  6 Cotter, Liza              11 Harley-Allen          11:55.15   2   3   
  7 Wilkes, Katelyn            8 Midlakes              11:58.30   2   2   
  8 Dunstan, Alaska           10 Wayne Centra          11:58.92   2   1   
  9 Buckingham, Mercedes       9 Palmyra-Mace          12:00.25   2 
 10 Doyle, Jaina              10 Penn Yan              12:05.62   1 
 11 Rath, Emma                11 Clyde-Savann          12:15.32   1 
 12 Gillette, Audrey          10 Bloomfield-H          12:17.78   2 
 13 Hawkins, Emma             10 Bloomfield-H          12:18.85   1 
 14 Glaser, Lily              12 Harley-Allen          12:33.46   2 
 15 Sawyer, Alison            10 Red Creek             12:33.71   1 
 16 McConkey, Keeley           8 Red Creek             12:48.13   1 
 17 Weinschreider, Julia       7 Williamson C          12:59.17   1 
 18 Wehrle, Camden            10 Mynderse Aca          13:01.53   1 
 19 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace          13:06.87   1 
 20 Crane, Sarah              11 Midlakes              13:10.22   1 
 21 Adams, Aaliyah            11 Mynderse Aca          13:13.64   1 
 22 Reiley, Lily              10 Red Jacket            13:34.47   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket               15.68   4  10   
  2 Prosser, Maya             11 Mynderse Aca             16.06   4   8   
  3 Paul, Emily               12 Red Creek                16.52   4   6   
  4 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C             16.79   4   5   
  5 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace             16.86   3   4   
  6 Mahoney, Rachel           11 Mynderse Aca             16.92   4   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 Williamson C             16.95   4   2   
  8 Mestan, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca             17.52   3   1   
  9 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra             17.57   3 
 10 Rossi, Hailey             12 Marcus Whitm             17.61   3 
 11 Stubbe, Hanna              9 North Rose-W             17.63   3 
 12 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca             17.68   4 
 13 Bell, Lauren              10 Bloomfield-H             17.69   3 
 14 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra             17.92   4 
 15 Jones, Ashley             10 Palmyra-Mace             18.06   3 
 16 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo                 18.50   3 
 17 Grady, Allaysha           12 Sodus Centra             18.77   2 
 18 Dugan, Aryanna            10 Mynderse Aca             18.99   2 
 19 Baker-Kenyon, Emma        11 Harley-Allen             19.11   2 
 20 Schramm, Sasha             9 Sodus Centra             19.20   2 
 21 Reese, Kierra             10 South Seneca             19.53   1 
 22 Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C             19.64   2 
 23 Donk, Zoey                11 Clyde-Savann             19.78   1 
 24 Myers, Lizzetta            8 Red Creek                19.85   1 
 25 Wing, Riley                8 East Rochest             19.88   1 
 26 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace             20.13   1 
 27 Lewis, Camryn              9 Bloomfield-H             21.90   2 
 28 Mittak, Megan             11 Lyons                    23.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            10 Wayne Centra           1:06.10   4  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.79   4   8   
  3 Crego, Caiden             11 Lyons                  1:11.54   4   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Alexis          9 Williamson C           1:11.66   4   5   
  5 Sleggs, Ayla               9 Harley-Allen           1:13.80   4   4   
  6 Shangraw, Haley           12 Waterloo               1:13.86   4   3   
  7 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo               1:14.42   4   2   
  8 Mahoney, Rachel           11 Mynderse Aca           1:16.01   3   1   
  9 Pettit, Camryn            12 Newark                 1:16.32   3 
 10 Milazzo, Giana             9 Harley-Allen           1:16.48   3 
 11 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.14   3 
 12 Bell, Lauren              10 Bloomfield-H           1:18.62   4 
 13 Mestan, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca           1:18.99   3 
 14 Seils, Lydia              11 South Seneca           1:19.48   3 
 15 Lewis, Camryn              9 Bloomfield-H           1:20.29   3 
 16 Sloane, Ashley            10 Marion                 1:20.39   2 
 17 Collins, Autumn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:22.42   2 
 18 Rice, Jacquelyn           12 Red Creek              1:22.71   3 
 19 Michael, Lucy              9 Harley-Allen           1:23.40   2 
 20 House, Cadance             9 Waterloo               1:24.26   1 
 21 Consadine, Claire         10 Williamson C           1:24.31   2 
 22 Findley, Fatimaah         12 Sodus Centra           1:24.97   2 
 23 Briggs, Kit               10 Harley-Allen           1:24.99   2 
 24 Shippers, Breanne         10 Midlakes               1:25.14   1 
 25 Ventura, Alexandra        12 Newark                 1:33.59   1 
 26 Currier, Ashlynn          11 South Seneca           1:38.69   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cotter, Mary               9 Harley-Allen           7:45.22   10   
  2 Murphy, Gracie            10 Penn Yan               8:09.16    8   
  3 Glaser, Lily              12 Harley-Allen           8:20.13    6   
  4 McNamara, Darby           12 Gananda                8:22.98    5   
  5 Rath, Emma                11 Clyde-Savann           8:30.30    4   
  6 Page, Bryn                10 Waterloo               8:30.38    3   
  7 Doyle, Jaina              10 Penn Yan               8:34.65    2   
  8 Welch, Ally                9 Harley-Allen           8:50.58    1   
  9 Gilbert, Olivia           11 Wayne Centra           8:52.07  
 10 Nicholson, Maci           12 Penn Yan               9:01.26  
 11 Taylor, Alaina            10 Marion                 9:07.27  
 12 Kiley, Olyvia             12 Newark                 9:22.85  
 13 Day, Lydia                11 Midlakes               9:22.89  
 14 Ensign, Sadie              9 Palmyra-Mace           9:28.91  
 15 Brown, Corrine            12 Midlakes               9:33.66  
 16 Mendenhall, Alyssa        11 Red Creek              9:39.03  
 17 Parsons, Chelsea           8 South Seneca           9:48.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                               52.46   3  10   
     1) McCarthy, Tyia 12               2) Hurtado, Andrea 9              
     3) Noger, Erin 11                  4) Bishop, Brooke 12              
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.42   3   8   
     1) Sharp, Tayler 11                2) Rattray, Ashlyn 8              
     3) Secor, Julia 12                 4) Powers, Maisie 12              
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             53.69   3   6   
     1) Kelley, Zene 10                 2) Thomas, Anna 9                 
     3) Woodring, Olivia 10             4) Walker, Nia 9                  
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 53.94   3   5   
     1) Hilkert, Allison 12             2) Prosser, Maya 11               
     3) Perine, Gretchen 9              4) Lynch, Madison 12              
  5 Geneva  'A'                                           53.98   3   4   
     1) Ryan, Kiersten 10               2) Cinamella, Sophia 10           
     3) Schmit, Lauren 12               4) Coleman, Aaliah 11             
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                    54.32   3   3   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.89   2   2   
     1) Ferriera, Liana 8               2) Gorsky, Shanna 11              
     3) Newbauer, Vanessa 12            4) Venti, Mikayla 8               
  8 Newark  'A'                                           54.90   2   1   
     1) Pettit, Camryn 12               2) Pettit, Kaleigh 9              
     3) Robson, Isabel 9                4) Robbins, Emma 10               
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  55.61   2 
     1) Hager, Liberty 12               2) Harwood, Emma 12               
     3) Robinson, Emma 8                4) Jones, Ashley 10               
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                       56.05   2 
     1) Penird, Anna 9                  2) Schaertl, McKenzie 11          
     3) Porter, Isabelle 12             4) Hill, Kailee 9                 
 11 Marion  'A'                                           56.93   2 
     1) Milton, Danielle 12             2) Cordova, Sophie 11             
     3) DeMarco, Jackie 10              4) Williams, Karoline 12          
 12 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             57.31   2 
     1) Shaulis, Chloe 9                2) Hubbard, Julia 12              
     3) Crane, Hailey 10                4) Barkee, Taylor 9               
 13 East Rochester  'A'                                   57.41   3 
     1) Singletary, Zachaiah 10         2) Hanna, Belanna 9               
     3) McCullough, Janai 10            4) Gray, Tai'Jinae 8              
 14 Penn Yan  'A'                                         57.84   1 
 15 Red Creek  'A'                                        58.10   2 
     1) Myers, Lizzetta 8               2) Brezinski, Araya 11            
     3) Paul, Emily 12                  4) Brathen, Carmen 12             
 16 Lyons  'A'                                            58.21   2 
     1) Verbridge, Morgan 9             2) Hilfiker, Ezariah 9            
     3) Moody, Ericka 10                4) Higgins, Melanie 12            
 17 Dundee  'A'                                         1:04.95   1 
     1) Everetts, Madison 12            2) Cleary, Alaina 9               
     3) Everetts, Melina 11             4) Boudinot, Sarah 12             
 -- Marcus Whitman  'A'                                      DQ   1  zone infraction
     1) Northrop, Lily 9                2) Selvek, Mikayla 10             
     3) Sullivan, Alex 10               4) Bagley, Aubrey 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:22.90   2  10   
     1) Case, Lauren 9                  2) Burger, Katelyn 11             
     3) Buckingham, Mercedes 9          4) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 9        
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:26.80   2   8   
     1) Miller, Alexandria 10           2) Hamel, Katie 12                
     3) Ramos, Vanessa 11               4) Gross, Carly 10                
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:29.45   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Anna 9                  2) Osness, Vivian 11              
     3) Foster, Maddy 12                4) Foster, Eleanor 12             
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:33.25   2   5   
     1) Shangraw, Haley 12              2) Rice Porter, Chance 9          
     3) Page, Bryn 10                   4) Cronberger, McKenna 11         
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:40.37   2   4   
     1) Rodriguez, Alexis 9             2) Hurtado, Andrea 9              
     3) Konstantinou, Sophia 10         4) Booser, Mackenzie 9            
  6 Marion  'A'                                         4:44.01   2   3   
     1) Williams, Karoline 12           2) Sloane, Ashley 10              
     3) DeMarco, Jackie 10              4) Szostak, Delaney 9             
  7 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:48.25   1   2   
     1) Cirencione, Maddie 10           2) Richardson, Amanda 11          
     3) Crane, Hailey 10                4) Lunduski, Eva 11               
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:53.16   2   1   
     1) MacDowell, Emma 12              2) Bagley, Aubrey 11              
     3) O'Connor, Lauren 12             4) Rossi, Hailey 12               
  9 Newark  'A'                                         4:54.60   1 
     1) Kiley, Olyvia 12                2) Pettit, Kaleigh 9              
     3) Pettit, Camryn 12               4) Kellogg, Julia 11              
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:56.19   1 
     1) Weston, Hannah 10               2) Greenberg, Hayle 10            
     3) Trout, Morgan 10                4) Gonzalez, Alicia 10            
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:00.83   1 
 12 Red Creek  'A'                                      5:05.71   1 
     1) Brathen, Carmen 12              2) Fisher, Sydney 11              
     3) Brezinski, Araya 11             4) Tompkins, Morgan 8             
 13 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:07.36   1 
     1) Ferber, Gina 10                 2) Shippers, Breanne 10           
     3) Day, Lydia 11                   4) Watts, Nicole 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:09.61   10   
     1) Ramos, Vanessa 11               2) Behrendt, Adriana 11           
     3) Gross, Carly 10                 4) Miller, Alexandria 10          
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:11.00    8   
     1) Case, Lauren 9                  2) Buckingham, Mercedes 9         
     3) Janto, Macie 11                 4) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 9        
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:41.94    6   
     1) MacDowell, Emma 12              2) Woodworth, Aurora 8            
     3) O'Connor, Lauren 12             4) Rossi, Hailey 12               
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:17.16    5   
     1) Alexander, Annie 10             2) Burggraaff, Brieanna 10        
     3) Konstantinou, Irini 12          4) Erwin, Ellie 10                
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:17.60    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Alicia 10             2) Perine, Gretchen 9             
     3) Wehrle, Camden 10               4) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 11            
  6 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            11:27.74    3   
     1) Kirk, Addie 10                  2) Gillette, Audrey 10            
     3) Mortensen, Payden 9             4) Hawkins, Emma 10               
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:59.46    2   
     1) Sawyer, Alison 10               2) Reynolds, Ella 9               
     3) McDonald, Brionna 9             4) Mayville, Kirsten 10           
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:13.33    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket             5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 DeFeo, Bella              11 North Rose-W           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  3 Roelle, Jenna             11 North Rose-W           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  3 Case, Lauren               9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  6 Cinamella, Sophia         10 Geneva                J4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                 4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Shaffer, Riley            10 Red Creek             J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Findley, Fatimaah         12 Sodus Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Minges, Hannah            11 South Seneca           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Tompkins, Morgan           8 Red Creek              4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Bagley, Aubrey            11 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Dorancy, Chinara          10 Harley-Allen           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Verbridge, Morgan          9 Lyons                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Mestan, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Barclay, Sophia            8 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00      1.14m 
 17 Premyslovsky, Hana         9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Consadine, Claire         10 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Parsons, Chelsea           8 South Seneca                NH            
 -- Weinschreider, Julia       7 Williamson C                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn           11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00      2.43m   7   
  2 Jones, Ashley             10 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00      2.43m   7   
  4 Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra          J8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Williamson C           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Green, Emily              10 Bloomfield-H          J7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Petrino, Sienna           12 Wayne Centra           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  8 Fiore, Jasmine            12 Midlakes              J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  9 Harford, Allie            12 Marcus Whitm           6-03.00      1.90m 
  9 Erwin, Ellie              10 Williamson C           6-03.00      1.90m 
  9 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00      1.90m 
  9 Everetts, Melina          11 Dundee                 6-03.00      1.90m 
  9 Williams, Karoline        12 Marion                 6-03.00      1.90m 
  9 Kehoe, Bailey             12 Lyons                  6-03.00      1.90m 
 15 Gaylord, Gracie           10 Lyons                  5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Grady, Allaysha           12 Sodus Centra           5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Reese, Kierra             10 South Seneca           5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Herendeen, Abbey          10 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Ward, Morgan              10 Bloomfield-H           5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Burggraaff, Brieanna      10 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jenna               9 Sodus Centra          15-10.25      4.83m  2  10   
  2 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket            15-06.00      4.72m  2   8   
  3 Hall, Lily                 8 Dundee                15-05.50      4.71m  2   6   
  4 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket            15-05.00      4.69m  2   5   
  5 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes              15-00.50      4.58m  2   4   
  6 Prosser, Maya             11 Mynderse Aca          15-00.00      4.57m  2   3   
  7 Rice Porter, Chance        9 Waterloo              14-10.50      4.53m  2   2   
  8 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          14-10.25      4.52m  2   1   
  9 Bishop, Brooke            12 Williamson C          14-08.00      4.47m  1 
 10 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes              14-06.00      4.41m  2 
 11 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              14-05.50      4.40m  1 
 12 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra          14-05.00      4.39m  2 
 13 Norris, Eva               10 North Rose-W          14-01.75      4.31m  2 
 14 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca          14-00.75      4.28m  1 
 15 O'Connor, Lauren          12 Marcus Whitm          13-11.50      4.25m  1 
 16 Northrup, Cassandra       11 Harley-Allen          13-10.50      4.22m  2 
 17 Schmit, Lauren            12 Geneva                13-09.00      4.19m  1 
 18 Gilley, Mae               12 Williamson C          13-06.00      4.11m  1 
 18 Lewis, Kailee             10 Bloomfield-H          13-06.00      4.11m  2 
 20 Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C          13-05.00      4.08m  1 
 21 Higgins, Melanie          12 Lyons                 13-02.00      4.01m  1 
 22 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca          13-01.50      4.00m  2 
 23 Newbauer, Vanessa         12 Wayne Centra          13-00.00      3.96m  2 
 24 Robinson, Emma             8 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.00      3.86m  1 
 25 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest          12-07.00      3.83m  1 
 26 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          12-06.50      3.82m  1 
 27 Hofer, Elizabeth          12 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.00      3.73m  1 
 28 Smith, Aria               12 Lyons                 12-02.00      3.70m  1 
 29 Partee, Sydney             9 Mynderse Aca          12-01.50      3.69m  1 
 30 Wagner, Samantha          12 East Rochest          12-00.00      3.65m  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Tyia            12 Williamson C          35-01.25     10.69m  2  10   
  2 VanAken, Sara             12 Red Jacket            34-11.00     10.64m  2   8   
  3 Hall, Lily                 8 Dundee                34-01.25     10.39m  2   6   
  4 Schramm, Sasha             9 Sodus Centra          32-04.50      9.86m  2   5   
  5 Konstantinou, Sophia      10 Williamson C          32-01.25      9.78m  1   4   
  6 Hubbard, Julia            12 South Seneca          32-01.00      9.77m  2   3   
  7 Porter, Isabelle          12 Red Jacket            31-07.75      9.64m  2   2   
  8 Fee, Madalenn              9 Red Jacket            31-05.50      9.58m  2   1   
  9 McFadden, Rachel          12 Midlakes              31-05.00      9.57m  2 
 10 Schmit, Lauren            12 Geneva                30-10.50      9.41m  2 
 10 Haws, Hannah              12 Williamson C          30-10.50      9.41m  2 
 12 Bishop, Brooke            12 Williamson C          30-07.00      9.32m  1 
 13 Tufano, Olivia             9 Midlakes              30-05.00      9.27m  2 
 14 Lewis, Kailee             10 Bloomfield-H          30-02.75      9.21m  2 
 15 Milton, Danielle          12 Marion                30-01.25      9.17m  2 
 16 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca          30-00.75      9.16m  1 
 17 Norris, Eva               10 North Rose-W          29-10.50      9.10m  1 
 18 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                29-09.75      9.08m  2 
 18 Bell, Lauren              10 Bloomfield-H          29-09.75      9.08m  2 
 20 McCullough, Janai         10 East Rochest          29-09.00      9.06m  1 
 21 Jackson, Sarah            10 Wayne Centra          29-06.75      9.01m  2 
 22 Burr, Cianna               9 Sodus Centra          29-06.25      8.99m  1 
 23 Forbes, Alaina            12 Midlakes              29-05.75      8.98m  1 
 24 Verbridge, Morgan          9 Lyons                 29-03.50      8.92m  1 
 25 Brezinski, Araya          11 Red Creek             28-02.00      8.58m  1 
 26 Grady, Allaysha           12 Sodus Centra          28-01.50      8.57m  1 
 27 Higgins, Melanie          12 Lyons                 27-09.00      8.45m  1 
 28 DeMarco, Jackie           10 Marion                27-04.75      8.35m  1 
 29 Tenny, Jasmine            11 Palmyra-Mace          27-04.00      8.33m  1 
 30 Zutes, Zoe                10 East Rochest          27-00.25      8.23m  1 
 -- Fenton, Sierra            11 Wayne Centra              FOUL             1 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                32-11.00     10.03m  2  10   
  2 Moody, Cierra             12 Lyons                 32-04.00      9.85m  2   8   
  3 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann          29-09.00      9.06m  2   6   
  4 Freiberger, Samantha      12 East Rochest          29-07.75      9.03m  2   5   
  5 VerPlank, Nicole          12 Marion                29-06.75      9.01m  2   4   
  6 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                29-05.50      8.97m  2   3   
  7 Norris, Eva               10 North Rose-W          27-05.75      8.37m  1   2   
  8 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.50      8.36m  2   1   
  9 Singh, Persian            11 North Rose-W          26-05.50      8.06m  2 
 10 Alexander, Annie          10 Williamson C          25-09.50      7.86m  2 
 11 Galloway, Hannah          12 Midlakes              25-08.50      7.83m  2 
 11 Dorancy, Chinara          10 Harley-Allen          25-08.50      7.83m  2 
 13 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.75      7.81m  1 
 14 Zutes, Zoe                10 East Rochest          25-07.50      7.81m  2 
 15 Pearce, Madeline           9 Palmyra-Mace          25-06.00      7.77m  1 
 16 Soura, LaToya             10 Mynderse Aca          25-05.00      7.74m  2 
 17 Marion, Samantha          11 South Seneca          25-04.50      7.73m  2 
 18 Reader, Zoe               11 Harley-Allen          25-01.25      7.65m  1 
 19 Matthews, Katie           12 Mynderse Aca          25-01.00      7.64m  1 
 20 Kio, Tangalean            11 South Seneca          24-09.50      7.55m  2 
 21 Strobel, Skyler           12 Red Creek             24-05.75      7.46m  1 
 22 Vanlare, Jillian           9 Williamson C          23-10.50      7.27m  1 
 23 Ferris, Mackenzie          9 Harley-Allen          23-09.75      7.25m  1 
 24 Antoine, Haylee            9 Marion                23-09.50      7.25m  1 
 25 Farraraccio, McKenzee     10 Red Jacket            23-04.00      7.11m  1 
 26 Diaz, Brianna             10 Sodus Centra          22-11.50      6.99m  1 
 27 Herendeen, Abbey          10 Midlakes              22-09.25      6.94m  1 
 28 Smith, Emma               10 Midlakes              22-07.00      6.88m  1 
 29 Laird, Marissa            12 South Seneca          22-04.00      6.80m  1 
 30 May, Jenna                10 Red Jacket            21-11.50      6.69m  1 
 31 Wright, Lyndsey           10 Midlakes              21-04.25      6.50m  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Moody, Cierra             12 Lyons                    96-07     29.43m  2  10   
  2 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    12 Newark                   95-11     29.23m  2   8   
  3 VerPlank, Nicole          12 Marion                   90-03     27.50m  2   6   
  4 Bowen, Emma               11 Clyde-Savann             89-09     27.35m  2   5   
  5 Freiberger, Samantha      12 East Rochest             87-03     26.59m  2   4   
  6 Minges, Hannah            11 South Seneca             82-11     25.27m  1   3   
  7 Knapp, Hallie              9 Dundee                   82-09     25.22m  2   2   
  8 DeFisher, Abigail         12 Marion                   81-04     24.79m  2   1   
  9 Galloway, Hannah          12 Midlakes                 80-06     24.53m  2 
 10 Moyer, Grace              10 Palmyra-Mace             78-07     23.95m  2 
 11 Singh, Persian            11 North Rose-W             77-07     23.64m  2 
 12 Tompkins, Madeline        11 North Rose-W             73-06     22.40m  2 
 13 Mayou, Rachael            12 Palmyra-Mace             72-06     22.09m  1 
 14 Zona, Aryanna             11 South Seneca             70-11     21.61m  1 
 15 Baker-Kenyon, Emma        11 Harley-Allen             68-05     20.85m  2 
 16 Marion, Samantha          11 South Seneca             68-01     20.75m  1 
 17 Kio, Tangalean            11 South Seneca             67-05     20.54m  1 
 17 Orbaker, Aurora            9 Marcus Whitm             67-05     20.54m  1 
 19 Nelson, Cynara            10 Harley-Allen             67-02     20.47m  1 
 20 Diaz, Brianna             10 Sodus Centra             67-00     20.42m  2 
 21 May, Jenna                10 Red Jacket               66-01     20.14m  2 
 22 Ash, Sarah                10 Harley-Allen             64-02     19.55m  1 
 23 Smith, Emma               10 Midlakes                 62-09     19.12m  1 
 24 Thiel, Kiera              12 Wayne Centra             62-08     19.10m  1 
 25 Hale, Caitlin             11 Red Jacket               61-09     18.82m  1 
 26 English, Mary              9 Red Jacket               61-02     18.64m  1 
 27 Foster, Monica             9 Palmyra-Mace             60-04     18.38m  1 
 28 Selvek, Mikayla           10 Marcus Whitm             58-00     17.67m  1 
 29 Watts, Jazzmyn            11 Red Jacket               53-11     16.43m  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest           2:41.23     559
  2 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket             2:49.00     474
  3 Pollack, Ella             11 Dundee                 3:01.45     352
  4 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                 3:07.11     302
  5 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek              3:07.26     301
  6 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan               3:14.01     246
  7 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes               3:22.96     181
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket               18.07   1    481
  2 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 19.74   1    324
  3 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             19.88   2    312
  4 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                21.18   1    212
  5 Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace             21.35   2    200
  6 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   22.09   2    152
  7 Pollack, Ella             11 Dundee                   22.17   2    147
  8 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 23.76   2     66
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Ella             11 Dundee                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Dicker, Katelan           11 Palmyra-Mace             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket               4.50m   14-09.25    428
  2 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 4.15m   13-07.50    343
  3 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 4.14m   13-07.00    340
  4 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             4.04m   13-03.25    317
  5 Pollack, Ella             11 Dundee                   3.91m   12-10.00    287
  6 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                3.58m   11-09.00    216
  7 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   3.17m   10-05.00    137
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest             7.66m   25-01.75    377
  2 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket               6.69m   21-11.50    315
  3 Pollack, Ella             11 Dundee                   6.38m   20-11.25    295
  4 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                 5.83m   19-01.50    261
  5 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                 5.67m   18-07.25    250
  6 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                5.15m   16-10.75    218
  7 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                   5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penird, Lillian           11 Red Jacket                2158      10   
  2 Lewis, Samantha            9 East Rochest              1924       8   
  3 Pollack, Ella             11 Dundee                    1593       6   
  4 Henry, Alexxis            10 Penn Yan                  1522       5   
  5 Daunce, Sarah             10 Midlakes                  1257       4   
  6 Taylor, Gabriella          9 Newark                    1215       3   
  7 Denny, Carson             10 Red Creek                 1169       2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                   11.37   3  10   
  2 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             11.38   4   8   
  3 Ryan, Liam                11 Geneva                   11.39   4   6   
  4 Rizzo, Chase              11 Red Jacket               11.51   4   5   
  5 Keifer, Logan             10 Red Jacket               11.51   4   4   
  6 Hatten, Marquise          12 Mynderse Aca             11.53   4   3   
  7 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                   11.54   2   1.50
  7 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                   11.54   3   1.50
  9 Russ, Mekhi               12 Mynderse Aca             11.61   3 
 10 Cratsley, Preston         12 Dundee                   11.83   3 
 11 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 11.85   4 
 12 Smith, Cody               12 Clyde-Savann             11.87   4 
 13 Laursen, Nic              12 Dundee                   11.89   3 
 14 Richardson, Brady         10 Dundee                   11.93   2 
 15 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                   11.98   2 
 16 McCann, Cameron           10 North Rose-W             12.03   1 
 17 Bantel, Ryan              12 Lyons                    12.06   3 
 18 Jones, Damin              12 Red Creek                12.13   2 
 18 Warren, David             12 East Rochest             12.13   1 
 20 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                   12.14   1 
 21 Brace, Austin             12 Dundee                   12.16   3 
 22 Couperus, Tyler           10 Marion                   12.21   2 
 23 Cervantes, Roger          12 North Rose-W             12.30   2 
 24 Fuller, Adrian            10 Harley-Allen             12.31   1 
 25 Lawson, Chris             11 Wayne Centra             12.35   1 
 26 Vance, Dylan               8 Wayne Centra             12.46   2 
 27 Gilbert, Sam              10 Harley-Allen             12.82   1 
 -- Hughes, Norwood            9 Newark                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood            9 Newark                   22.84   4  10   
  2 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             23.04   4   8   
  3 Smith, Cody               12 Clyde-Savann             23.56   4   6   
  4 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra             23.56   4   5   
  5 Rizzo, Chase              11 Red Jacket               23.91   4   4   
  6 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                   23.92   4   3   
  7 Murray, Caleb             10 North Rose-W             23.95   3   2   
  8 Cratsley, Preston         12 Dundee                   24.48   4   1   
  9 Laursen, Nic              12 Dundee                   24.60   3 
 10 Campbell, Gifford         11 Harley-Allen             24.71   3 
 11 Bachman, Justin           11 North Rose-W             24.80   2 
 12 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                   24.84   4 
 13 Lawson, Chris             11 Wayne Centra             25.01   2 
 14 Wurster, Kurtis           11 Marion                   25.05   3 
 15 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm             25.12   2 
 16 Richardson, Brady         10 Dundee                   25.18   3 
 17 LeMay, Lucas               9 Wayne Centra             25.41   1 
 18 Jantz, Nathan             11 East Rochest             25.45   3 
 19 Jones, Damin              12 Red Creek                25.54   2 
 20 Vance, Dylan               8 Wayne Centra             25.61   2 
 21 Talijan, Nick             10 South Seneca             25.90   2 
 22 Chopan, Colin              9 Newark                   26.20   1 
 23 Hughes, Stephen           12 Lyons                    26.68   1 
 24 Garcia, Justin            10 Waterloo                 27.08   1 
 25 Coles, Tyqwan              9 Geneva                   27.47   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Niles              12 Harley-Allen             51.26   4  10   
  2 Jantzi, Justin            11 Wayne Centra             51.66   4   8   
  3 Smith, Cody               12 Clyde-Savann             51.83   4   6   
  4 Rizzo, Chase              11 Red Jacket               53.18   4   5   
  5 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                   53.43   4   4   
  6 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes                 53.74   4   3   
  7 Murray, Caleb             10 North Rose-W             54.16   3   2   
  8 Weber, Rye                11 Geneva                   54.72   3   1   
  9 Swartele, Gage            11 Marcus Whitm             55.28   2 
 10 Ferrara, Lucas            12 Mynderse Aca             55.54   4 
 11 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                   55.65   3 
 12 Gifford, Matt             12 Midlakes                 55.70   3 
 13 Kellogg, Noah              9 Newark                   55.70   2 
 14 Scesny, Tryston           11 South Seneca             55.97   3 
 15 Jules, Jeamar             10 Geneva                   55.98   3 
 16 Warren, David             12 East Rochest             56.47   2 
 17 Wood, Justin              11 Dundee                   57.17   2 
 18 Hammonds, Gunnar          12 Harley-Allen             57.47   2 
 19 Orbaker, TyRee             9 Newark                   58.77   2 
 20 VerMeulen, Kylar          10 Newark                   58.96   2 
 21 French, Chad               9 Newark                   59.26   1 
 22 Knapp, Paul               12 Dundee                 1:00.44   1 
 23 Sable, Josh               12 Wayne Centra           1:00.62   1 
 24 Weed, Lorenzo             11 Red Jacket             1:02.39   1 
 25 Kuhl, Jake                11 Williamson C           1:03.36   1 
 26 Hillegeer, Tucker          9 Williamson C           1:03.72   1 
 27 Cottrell, Jesse            9 Red Jacket             1:07.60   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron         12 East Rochest           2:02.18   2  10   
  2 Spingler, Ryan            11 Midlakes               2:06.92   2   8   
  3 Walker, Jeff              11 Marion                 2:08.30   2   6   
  4 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C           2:08.64   2   5   
  5 Wood, Matt                11 Dundee                 2:09.60   2   4   
  6 Szostak, Braeden          12 Marion                 2:09.68   2   3   
  7 Jules, Jeamar             10 Geneva                 2:10.86   2   2   
  8 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           2:11.70   2   1   
  9 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek              2:11.97   2 
 10 Dietschler, Liam          12 Lyons                  2:12.94   2 
 11 Frink, Owen               12 Wayne Centra           2:13.35   2 
 12 Ventura, Giovanni         12 Geneva                 2:15.02   2 
 13 Clarcq, Nathan             9 Gananda                2:15.68   1 
 14 Jackson, Jaheim           10 Geneva                 2:18.90   1 
 15 Kellogg, Noah              9 Newark                 2:19.31   1 
 16 Korherr, Chris            10 Williamson C           2:19.75   1 
 17 Wood, Justin              11 Dundee                 2:20.47   1 
 18 Scesny, Tryston           11 South Seneca           2:20.62   2 
 19 Dahl, Elliot              12 Newark                 2:21.33   1 
 20 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:21.93   2 
 21 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace           2:23.11   1 
 22 Webster, Steven           10 Dundee                 2:24.95   1 
 23 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket             2:29.78   1 
 24 McHugh, Max               11 Red Jacket             2:31.47   1 
 25 Ellis, Zach               10 Harley-Allen           2:31.82   1 
 26 Dorow, Wesley             12 East Rochest           2:33.21   1 
 27 Knapp, Paul               12 Dundee                 2:33.60   1 
 28 Smith, Ryan               12 Palmyra-Mace           2:34.62   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                 4:36.72   2  10   
  2 Brignall, Hunter          12 Mynderse Aca           4:40.59   2   8   
  3 Wood, Matt                11 Dundee                 4:41.05   2   6   
  4 Jones, John               12 Wayne Centra           4:41.64   2   5   
  5 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest           4:43.43   2   4   
  6 Royston, Aidan            10 Marcus Whitm           4:51.99   2   3   
  7 Vivlamore, Aaron          12 Red Creek              4:54.86   2   2   
  8 Fowler, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann           4:56.39   2   1   
  9 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest           5:00.17   2 
 10 Ventura, Giovanni         12 Geneva                 5:00.43   2 
 11 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes               5:04.86   2 
 12 Martinez, Luis            12 Sodus Centra           5:06.46   2 
 13 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           5:06.78   2 
 14 Smith, Adam               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.02   2 
 15 Verdehem, Erik            11 Waterloo               5:08.44   1 
 16 Jackson, Jaheim           10 Geneva                 5:08.68   2 
 17 Green, Kyle               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.35   2 
 18 Murphy, John (Chip)        9 Newark                 5:14.86   1 
 19 Frisbee, Ryan             12 Waterloo               5:23.42   1 
 20 Young, David               7 Penn Yan               5:25.38   1 
 21 Raes, Evan                 9 Midlakes               5:28.66   1 
 22 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm           5:30.81   1 
 23 Tette, James               7 Penn Yan               5:30.87   1 
 24 McHugh, Max               11 Red Jacket             5:34.06   1 
 25 Hansen, Timothy            9 Marcus Whitm           5:36.38   1 
 26 DiGiovanni, Jacob         10 Waterloo               5:40.38   1 
 27 Cowan, Michael            12 Midlakes               5:55.06   1 
 28 Smith, Zachary             9 Penn Yan               6:09.44   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack          10 Marion                10:01.93   2  10   
  2 Haltiner, Broden           9 Newark                10:11.32   2   8   
  3 Wood, Matt                11 Dundee                10:14.35   2   6   
  4 Bathgate, Gavin           12 East Rochest          10:14.37   2   5   
  5 Royston, Aidan            10 Marcus Whitm          10:44.72   2   4   
  6 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          10:46.38   2   3   
  7 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek             10:52.10   2   2   
  8 Prendergast, Liam         11 Marcus Whitm          11:01.19   2   1   
  9 Benito, Miguel            11 Red Jacket            11:02.77   1 
 10 Mogauro, Ryan             10 Harley-Allen          11:13.91   1 
 11 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra          11:18.47   1 
 12 Schreiber, Adam           12 Williamson C          11:19.09   1 
 13 Tette, James               7 Penn Yan              11:19.98   1 
 14 Young, David               7 Penn Yan              11:20.39   1 
 15 MacCammon, Hunter         12 Midlakes              11:22.08   2 
 16 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm          11:55.11   2 
 17 Suwyn, Caeleb              9 Williamson C          11:59.64   1 
 18 Lagenor, Garett           10 Newark                11:59.69   1 
 19 Thompson, Ben             10 Marcus Whitm          12:30.49   1 
 20 Williams, Jordan          11 Williamson C          12:37.78   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C             15.88   4  10   
  2 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                   15.91   4   8   
  3 Puylara, Carter           10 Mynderse Aca             16.11   4   6   
  4 Coates, Zachary           12 Red Jacket               16.49   4   5   
  5 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C             16.90   4   4   
  6 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm             17.15   4   3   
  7 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm             17.15   3   2   
  8 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                   17.21   4   1   
  9 Dioguardi, Luke           11 Harley-Allen             17.86   4 
 10 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek                18.26   3 
 11 Anderson, Jacob           11 Red Jacket               18.44   3 
 12 Van Pelt, Liam            12 East Rochest             18.45   2 
 13 DeYoung, Ben              10 Marion                   18.49   2 
 14 Cramer, Josh              11 Dundee                   18.69   3 
 15 Smith, Daniel             12 Red Creek                18.84   2 
 16 Steward, Deon             12 Lyons                    18.92   3 
 17 Pare, Ryan                10 Bloomfield-H             18.95   3 
 18 Wallace, Skye             10 Palmyra-Mace             19.00   2 
 19 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                   19.26   1 
 20 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                   19.42   2 
 21 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   10 Palmyra-Mace             19.48   1 
 22 Huber, Timothy            12 Newark                   19.64   2 
 23 Snyder, Jack               9 South Seneca             19.65   2 
 24 Mueller, Noah             12 Gananda                  19.68   2 
 25 Cristales, Ayden          10 Williamson C             20.10   3 
 26 Hearne, Ethan              9 Harley-Allen             20.13   1 
 27 Metz, Tristin             10 South Seneca             20.90   1 
 28 Hurlburt, Isaac           12 Newark                   21.05   1 
 29 Cottman, Isaiah           12 Waterloo                 21.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Liam                11 Geneva                   57.79   4  10   
  2 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C             58.04   4   8   
  3 Blake, Christopher        12 Red Creek              1:00.62   4   6   
  4 Best, Bryan               12 Marcus Whitm           1:01.64   4   5   
  5 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm           1:02.93   4   4   
  6 Cramer, Josh              11 Dundee                 1:03.49   4   3   
  7 Coates, Zachary           12 Red Jacket             1:03.72   4   2   
  8 Hayes, Ricky              10 Marion                 1:04.67   3   1   
  9 Cristales, Ayden          10 Williamson C           1:06.48   3 
 10 Metz, Tristin             10 South Seneca           1:06.77   3 
 11 Weber, Rye                11 Geneva                 1:08.01   3 
 12 Norkus, Jack              10 Red Jacket             1:08.13   2 
 13 Huber, Timothy            12 Newark                 1:08.20   3 
 14 Mueller, Noah             12 Gananda                1:08.25   2 
 15 Wallace, Skye             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.17   3 
 16 Pare, Ryan                10 Bloomfield-H           1:10.06   2 
 17 Allen, Noah               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.21   2 
 18 DeMers, Thomas            10 Harley-Allen           1:11.14   2 
 19 Fisher, Danny              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.93   2 
 20 Tibbits, Cole              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.82   1 
 21 Hooker, Lucas             10 South Seneca           1:20.00   1 
 22 Cottman, Isaiah           12 Waterloo               1:23.01   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prendergast, Liam         11 Marcus Whitm          10:32.85   10   
  2 King, Ryan                11 North Rose-W          10:48.10    8   
  3 Deming, Andrew            11 Red Creek             10:55.45    6   
  4 Rook, Andrew              11 Wayne Centra          11:08.78    5   
  5 Lonneville, Jason         10 Marion                11:31.36    4   
  6 Lyons, Alex               12 Marcus Whitm          11:33.16    3   
  7 Malach, Elijah             9 Newark                11:40.73    2   
  8 Zimmerman, JT             10 Marcus Whitm          11:46.37    1   
  9 Crouch, Matt              11 Midlakes              11:49.25  
 10 Kays, Kaden               10 Marcus Whitm          11:55.41  
 11 Hill, Brock               10 Red Jacket            12:17.30  
 12 Dunstan, Bennett           9 Wayne Centra          12:23.37  
 13 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     12 Marion                12:32.56  
 14 Hosbach, Matt             10 Marion                12:36.36  
 15 Camblin, Joseph            9 Newark                12:37.09  
 16 Pagorek, Jameson          12 Red Jacket            13:00.13  
 17 Smith, Zachary             9 Penn Yan              13:02.87  
 18 McInroy, Bryce             9 Newark                14:08.31  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                           45.42   3  10   
     1) Jules, Jeamar 10                2) Moore, Carlton 12              
     3) Jenkins, Jaylen 12              4) Ryan, Liam 11                  
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.72   3   8   
     1) Gilbert, Sam 10                 2) Jones, Niles 12                
     3) Campbell, Gifford 11            4) Schultze, Nick 12              
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 45.81   3   6   
     1) Hatten, Marquise 12             2) Ferrara, Lucas 12              
     3) Puylara, Carter 10              4) Russ, Mekhi 12                 
  4 Dundee  'A'                                           45.95   3   5   
     1) Richardson, Brady 10            2) Laursen, Nic 12                
     3) Brace, Austin 12                4) Cratsley, Preston 12           
  5 Newark  'A'                                           46.03   3   4   
     1) Hughes, Norwood 9               2) Gilligan, Collin 12            
     3) Chopan, Colin 9                 4) Greene, Tajhmere 11            
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               46.50   3   3   
     1) Murray, Caleb 10                2) Cervantes, Roger 12            
     3) Bachman, Justin 11              4) McCann, Cameron 10             
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                    46.51   2   2   
     1) Beha, Josh 12                   2) Amish, Steven 12               
     3) Vance, Dylan 8                  4) LeMay, Lucas 9                 
  8 Lyons  'A'                                            46.71   2   1   
     1) Bantel, Ryan 12                 2) Keith, Anthony 12              
     3) Hughes, Stephen 12              4) Dietschler, Liam 12            
  9 Marion  'A'                                           47.29   2 
     1) Couperus, Tyler 10              2) LaRock, Shawn 12               
     3) Wurster, Kurtis 11              4) Lonneville, Jonathan 10        
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   47.47   2 
     1) Christensen, Dawsen 9           2) Nemitz, Jacob 11               
     3) Burgess, Charlie 12             4) Abel, Jake 12                  
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                   48.04   3 
     1) Chambers, Nathan 11             2) Buechel, Ryan 12               
     3) Gross, Devin 11                 4) Van Pelt, Liam 12              
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                         48.22   3 
     1) Liberati, Jacob 12              2) Gifford, Matt 12               
     3) Martin, Isaiah 12               4) Shoemaker, Ryan 11             
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  49.19   2 
     1) Bullock, Cody 12                2) Sloan, Mateo 8                 
     3) Nguyen, Darwin 9                4) Gravili, Mattia 12             
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                        49.43   2 
     1) Jones, Damin 12                 2) Williams, Ritchie 10           
     3) Vivlamore, Aaron 12             4) Malueg, Ethan 9                
 15 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             50.33   1 
     1) Snyder, Jack 9                  2) Rosbaugh-Cornish, Elijah 9     
     3) Talijan, Nick 10                4) McCoy, Christian 7             
 16 Waterloo  'A'                                         51.22   1 
     1) Gould, Kamrin 10                2) Garcia, Justin 10              
     3) Fischer, Jonathon 10            4) Rivera, Jose 10                
 17 Williamson Central  'A'                               51.89   2 
     1) Walker, Tyrone 9                2) Morales, Emanuel 12            
     3) Konstantinou, George 12         4) Cristales, Ayden 10            
 18 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.13   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:38.99   3  10   
     1) Campbell, Gifford 11            2) Gilbert, Sam 10                
     3) Schultze, Nick 12               4) Jones, Niles 12                
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:40.03   3   8   
     1) Jantzi, Justin 11               2) Beha, Josh 12                  
     3) Frink, Owen 12                  4) Amish, Steven 12               
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:41.35   3   6   
     1) Brignall, Hunter 12             2) Ferrara, Lucas 12              
     3) Puylara, Carter 10              4) Russ, Mekhi 12                 
  4 Geneva  'A'                                         3:44.69   2   5   
     1) Jules, Jeamar 10                2) Ventura, Giovanni 12           
     3) Jackson, Jaheim 10              4) Weber, Rye 11                  
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                       3:45.83   3   4   
     1) Martin, Isaiah 12               2) Spingler, Ryan 11              
     3) Gifford, Matt 12                4) Shoemaker, Ryan 11             
  6 Marion  'A'                                         3:46.27   3   3   
     1) Szostak, Braeden 12             2) Lonneville, Jonathan 10        
     3) LaRock, Shawn 12                4) Walker, Jeff 11                
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:46.95   3   2   
     1) Best, Bryan 12                  2) Lohnes, Memphis 12             
     3) Swartele, Gage 11               4) Burgess, Charlie 12            
  8 Dundee  'A'                                         3:47.98   2   1   
     1) Cramer, Josh 11                 2) Wood, Justin 11                
     3) Cratsley, Preston 12            4) Brace, Austin 12               
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:01.05   1 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 12            2) Smith, Sebastian 11            
     3) Belmont, Joe 12                 4) Cristales, Ayden 10            
 10 Newark  'A'                                         4:03.03   2 
     1) Greene, Tajhmere 11             2) VerMeulen, Kylar 10            
     3) Orbaker, TyRee 9                4) Kellogg, Noah 9                
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:07.00   1 
     1) Smith, Adam 10                  2) Green, Kyle 11                 
     3) Wallace, Skye 10                4) Quinn, Aidan 11                
 12 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:16.57   1 
     1) Blake, Christopher 12           2) Irish, Mitchel 10              
     3) Smith, Daniel 12                4) Malueg, Ethan 9                
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:53.58   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         8:47.21   10   
     1) Brewington, Mack 10             2) Hosbach, Matt 10               
     3) Szostak, Braeden 12             4) Walker, Jeff 11                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:55.54    8   
     1) Smith, Adam 10                  2) Crane, Owen 9                  
     3) Bay, Jackson 9                  4) Quinn, Aidan 11                
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:59.53    6   
     1) Rook, Daniel 9                  2) Rook, Andrew 11                
     3) Jones, John 12                  4) Frink, Owen 12                 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:00.13    5   
     1) Royston, Aidan 10               2) Prendergast, Liam 11           
     3) Lyons, Alex 12                  4) Abel, Jake 12                  
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          9:02.99    4   
     1) Keith, Anthony 12               2) Tandle, Derrick 11             
     3) Donnelly, Trent 10              4) Dietschler, Liam 12            
  6 Dundee  'A'                                         9:22.64    3   
     1) Wood, Matt 11                   2) Webster, Steven 10             
     3) Wood, Justin 11                 4) Knapp, Paul 12                 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:45.71    2   
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 12            2) Korherr, Chris 10              
     3) LaPlant, Jesse 9                4) Schreiber, Adam 12             
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:49.02    1   
  9 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            10:10.26  
     1) Samolis, Spencer 12             2) Dunn, Luis 10                  
     3) Battle, Clay 10                 4) Morsheimer, Joey 12            
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:37.61  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Carlton            12 Geneva                 6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Amish, Steven             12 Wayne Centra           5-08.00      1.72m   7   
  2 Belmont, Joe              12 Williamson C           5-08.00      1.72m   7   
  4 Record, Matt              11 Red Jacket            J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Kell, Tyler                9 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00      1.67m   3.50
  5 Martin, Isaiah            12 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m   3.50
  7 Mapstone, Max             12 South Seneca          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Dioguardi, Luke           11 Harley-Allen          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Doell, Gavin              12 Mynderse Aca          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
 10 Smith, Daniel             12 Red Creek              5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Rouland, Ashton           10 Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Allen, Keith              11 Sodus Centra           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Cooley, Jordan            12 Clyde-Savann           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Bachman, Justin           11 North Rose-W           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Gilligan, Collin          12 Newark                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Wilcox, Caleb              9 East Rochest           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Rosbaugh-Cornish, Elijah   9 South Seneca           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Smith, Sebastian          11 Williamson C           5-03.00      1.60m 
 19 Jenny, Christian           9 Gananda                5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Ortiz, Julian             12 Dundee                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Wheeler, Ron              11 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Raschiatore, Antonio       9 East Rochest           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Snyder, Jack               9 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Vance, Elijah             10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
 25 Quinn, Aidan              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00      1.44m 
 26 Webster, Steven           10 Dundee                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Wollschleger, Ryan        10 Bloomfield-H          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Stenglein, Derian         11 East Rochest          10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Burgess, Charlie          12 Marcus Whitm         J10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Snyder, Jack               9 South Seneca           9-03.00      2.81m   4   
  6 Coles, Tyqwan              9 Geneva                J9-03.00      2.81m   2.50
  6 Schmeelk, Trayton         12 Williamson C          J9-03.00      2.81m   2.50
  8 Knapp, Paul               12 Dundee                 8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
  8 Lafler, Nick              10 Midlakes               8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
 10 Hughes, Stephen           11 Newark                 7-09.00      2.36m 
 10 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan        9 Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00      2.36m 
 10 Lonneville, Jonathan      10 Marion                 7-09.00      2.36m 
 10 Cromartie, Tyre           12 Sodus Centra           7-09.00      2.36m 
 14 VanDerlike, Josh          10 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Frost, Ryan                9 South Seneca           7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Flannery, Colin           10 Wayne Centra           7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Nield, Payson             10 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Hamill, Michael           10 Marion                      NH            
 -- Armstrong, Michael        12 Lyons                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              22-04.75      6.82m  2  10   
  2 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C          20-07.00      6.27m  2   8   
  3 Jenkins, Jaylen           12 Geneva                20-06.25      6.25m  2   6   
  4 Schultze, Nick            12 Harley-Allen          19-10.50      6.05m  2   5   
  5 Puylara, Carter           10 Mynderse Aca          19-05.25      5.92m  2   4   
  6 Allen, Keith              11 Sodus Centra          19-00.50      5.80m  2   3   
  7 Buechel, Ryan             12 East Rochest          18-10.50      5.75m  2   2   
  8 Kelly, Kerel              12 Lyons                 18-08.50      5.70m  2   0.50
  8 Laursen, Nic              12 Dundee                18-08.50      5.70m  2   0.50
 10 Cooley, Jordan            12 Clyde-Savann          18-05.50      5.62m  2 
 11 Shoemaker, Ryan           11 Midlakes              18-01.50      5.52m  1 
 12 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          18-00.75      5.50m  2 
 13 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          18-00.00      5.48m  1 
 14 Jones, Damin              12 Red Creek             17-09.00      5.41m  1 
 15 McCann, Cameron           10 North Rose-W          17-08.50      5.39m  1 
 15 Coles, Tyqwan              9 Geneva                17-08.50      5.39m  1 
 17 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          17-07.00      5.35m  1 
 18 Washburn, Zach            11 Sodus Centra          17-05.25      5.31m  1 
 19 Record, Matt              11 Red Jacket            17-04.25      5.28m  1 
 19 Sloane, Anthony           10 Lyons                 17-04.25      5.28m  2 
 19 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          17-04.25      5.28m  1 
 22 Mapstone, Max             12 South Seneca          17-03.75      5.27m  1 
 23 Greene, Tajhmere          11 Newark                17-02.00      5.23m  2 
 24 Brace, Austin             12 Dundee                17-01.75      5.22m  2 
 25 Van Pelt, Liam            12 East Rochest          16-07.75      5.07m  1 
 26 Gross, Devin              11 East Rochest          16-06.50      5.04m  1 
 27 Halsey, Gage              10 South Seneca          16-05.25      5.01m  1 
 28 Jiang, Daniel             12 Penn Yan              16-03.75      4.97m  1 
 29 Cromartie, Tyre           12 Sodus Centra          15-10.25      4.83m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           12 Midlakes              45-04.00     13.81m  2  10   
  2 Keifer, Logan             10 Red Jacket            41-05.00     12.62m  2   8   
  3 Niles, AJ                 12 Williamson C          40-05.00     12.31m  2   6   
  4 Allen, Keith              11 Sodus Centra          39-08.00     12.09m  2   4.50
  4 Beha, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          39-08.00     12.09m  2   4.50
  6 Cooley, Jordan            12 Clyde-Savann          37-11.00     11.55m  2   3   
  7 Lohnes, Memphis           12 Marcus Whitm          37-10.25     11.53m  2   2   
  8 Christensen, Dawsen        9 Marcus Whitm          37-08.25     11.48m  2   1   
  9 Record, Matt              11 Red Jacket            37-04.00     11.37m  2 
 10 Halsey, Gage              10 South Seneca          37-02.00     11.32m  1 
 11 Anderson, Jacob           11 Red Jacket            37-01.00     11.30m  1 
 12 Mapstone, Max             12 South Seneca          36-08.75     11.19m  2 
 13 Coles, Tyqwan              9 Geneva                36-06.00     11.12m  1 
 14 Jantzi, Connor             9 Wayne Centra          36-05.00     11.09m  2 
 14 Nemitz, Jacob             11 Marcus Whitm          36-05.00     11.09m  2 
 16 Cramer, Josh              11 Dundee                36-04.50     11.08m  1 
 17 Washburn, Zach            11 Sodus Centra          36-04.00     11.07m  1 
 18 Sloane, Anthony           10 Lyons                 35-10.00     10.92m  1 
 19 Jiang, Daniel             12 Penn Yan              35-09.00     10.89m  1 
 20 Mueller, Noah             12 Gananda               35-02.25     10.72m  1 
 21 Bullock, Cody             12 Palmyra-Mace          34-07.00     10.54m  1 
 22 Stevenson, Holden         10 Palmyra-Mace          34-02.50     10.42m  1 
 23 Rouland, Ashton           10 Palmyra-Mace          34-02.00     10.41m  1 
 24 Franklin, Quinten          9 Lyons                 33-09.25     10.29m  1 
 25 Buehler, Gavin            12 Williamson C          33-02.00     10.10m  1 
 -- Kelly, Kerel              12 Lyons                     FOUL             2 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace          45-04.50     13.83m  2  10   
  2 Cole, Preston             12 Dundee                40-11.50     12.48m  2   8   
  3 Eich, Alex                12 Red Creek             40-11.00     12.47m  2   6   
  4 Ferris, Connor            12 Harley-Allen          40-08.75     12.41m  2   5   
  5 Kasper, Kyle              11 North Rose-W          39-03.00     11.96m  2   4   
  6 Clark, Trebion            10 Newark                39-01.25     11.91m  2   3   
  7 Crofoot, Hunter           10 Dundee                38-07.00     11.76m  2   2   
  8 Hoyt, Tate                10 Dundee                37-05.50     11.41m  2   1   
  9 Gibson, Austin            12 Dundee                37-02.00     11.32m  2 
 10 Hilaire, James            12 Sodus Centra          37-01.75     11.32m  2 
 11 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes              36-10.25     11.23m  2 
 12 Hoyt, Leif                12 Dundee                35-03.25     10.75m  2 
 13 Hendricks, Jakob          10 Marion                35-01.00     10.69m  2 
 14 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes              33-10.75     10.33m  2 
 15 Vandewinckel, Shane       12 Bloomfield-H          33-06.75     10.22m  1 
 16 Kaufman, Tyree            11 Mynderse Aca          33-05.00     10.18m  1 
 17 Dioguardi, Luke           11 Harley-Allen          33-02.50     10.12m  1 
 18 Pane, David               11 Midlakes              33-00.25     10.06m  1 
 19 Reibstein, Corbin         12 Sodus Centra          32-09.50      9.99m  1 
 20 Wormuth-Mundell, Quinton  12 South Seneca          32-05.00      9.88m  1 
 21 Nice, Harry               12 Dundee                32-02.75      9.82m  1 
 22 Ceron, Leo                12 Williamson C          32-00.00      9.75m  1 
 23 Simizon, Connor           11 Newark                31-08.25      9.65m  1 
 24 Oltz, Jake                12 South Seneca          30-03.25      9.22m  1 
 25 Castro Aguilera, Jose     11 Sodus Centra          30-02.00      9.19m  2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Mayou, Nate               11 Palmyra-Mace            141-09     43.20m  2  10   
  2 Cole, Preston             12 Dundee                  130-05     39.75m  2   8   
  3 Chambers, Nathan          11 East Rochest            126-10     38.65m  2   6   
  4 Hoyt, Leif                12 Dundee                  123-03     37.56m  2   5   
  5 Ferris, Connor            12 Harley-Allen            120-00     36.57m  2   4   
  6 Rizzo, Simon              10 Midlakes                116-10     35.61m  1   3   
  7 DeWilde, Jacob            10 Midlakes                115-10     35.30m  2   2   
  8 Hilaire, James            12 Sodus Centra            115-04     35.15m  2   1   
  9 Hoyt, Tate                10 Dundee                  110-05     33.65m  2 
 10 Simizon, Connor           11 Newark                  110-00     33.52m  2 
 11 Eich, Alex                12 Red Creek               109-08     33.42m  2 
 12 Mahoney, Nathan           11 Midlakes                108-09     33.14m  2 
 13 Kasper, Kyle              11 North Rose-W            103-04     31.49m  1 
 14 Nice, Harry               12 Dundee                  102-03     31.16m  2 
 15 Lake, Steven              10 Williamson C            101-10     31.03m  1 
 16 Crofoot, Hunter           10 Dundee                  100-08     30.68m  1 
 17 Reyes, Danny              12 South Seneca             94-08     28.85m  1 
 17 Pane, David               11 Midlakes                 94-08     28.85m  1 
 19 Hendricks, Jakob          10 Marion                   94-01     28.67m  1 
 19 Wagner, Luke              12 Midlakes                 94-01     28.67m  1 
 21 Castro Aguilera, Jose     11 Sodus Centra             92-08     28.24m  1 
 22 Ceron, Leo                12 Williamson C             90-11     27.71m  1 
 23 Gibson, Austin            12 Dundee                   90-01     27.45m  2 
 24 Konstantinou, George      12 Williamson C             80-11     24.66m  1 
 25 Crawford, Jacob           12 Midlakes                 58-10     17.93m  2 
 -- Cody, Donnie              10 Marcus Whitm              FOUL             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C           4:51.91     607
  2 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra           4:55.46     586
  3 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra           4:55.81     584
  4 Williamson, Jeremy        12 South Seneca           5:03.60     539
  5 Kirkendall, Gabe          11 Dundee                 5:10.23     502
  6 Fernaays, Ryan            11 Williamson C           5:11.24     497
  7 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan               5:18.24     459
  8 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm           5:19.63     452
  9 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:29.69     401
 10 D'Amato, Andrew            9 Clyde-Savann           5:46.95     320
 11 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest           6:05.66     241
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C             16.46   2    682
  2 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra             17.01   1    623
  3 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             17.13   2    611
  4 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace             17.37   1    586
  5 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 18.01   1    523
  6 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             19.10   1    424
  7 Williamson, Jeremy        12 South Seneca             19.98   2    351
  8 Fernaays, Ryan            11 Williamson C             19.99   2    350
  9 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             21.35   2    250
 10 Kirkendall, Gabe          11 Dundee                   21.43   1    245
 11 D'Amato, Andrew            9 Clyde-Savann             25.25   2     55
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Williamson, Jeremy        12 South Seneca             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Kirkendall, Gabe          11 Dundee                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 D'Amato, Andrew            9 Clyde-Savann             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11 Fernaays, Ryan            11 Williamson C             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C             5.94m   19-06.00    574
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             5.91m   19-04.75    567
  3 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra             5.54m   18-02.25    490
  4 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 5.50m   18-00.50    481
  5 Williamson, Jeremy        12 South Seneca             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  6 Fernaays, Ryan            11 Williamson C             5.18m   17-00.00    417
  7 Kirkendall, Gabe          11 Dundee                   5.17m   16-11.50    415
  8 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             4.81m   15-09.50    346
  9 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             4.74m   15-06.75    333
  9 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace             4.74m   15-06.75    333
 11 D'Amato, Andrew            9 Clyde-Savann             4.00m   13-01.50    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C            10.97m   36-00.00    544
  2 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra            10.72m   35-02.00    529
  3 Williamson, Jeremy        12 South Seneca            10.28m   33-08.75    502
  4 Kirkendall, Gabe          11 Dundee                   9.84m   32-03.50    476
  5 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra             9.72m   31-10.75    469
  6 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest             9.69m   31-09.50    467
  7 Fernaays, Ryan            11 Williamson C             8.60m   28-02.75    402
  8 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                 8.41m   27-07.25    391
  9 D'Amato, Andrew            9 Clyde-Savann             7.62m   25-00.00    344
 10 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm             7.51m   24-07.75    337
 11 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace             6.89m   22-07.25    301
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McVey, Connor             11 Williamson C              2871      10   
  2 Flannery, James           12 Wayne Centra              2775       8   
  3 Lamar, Will               12 Sodus Centra              2617       6   
  4 Lafferty, Dominic         10 Penn Yan                  2318       5   
  5 Williamson, Jeremy        12 South Seneca              2307       4   
  6 Kirkendall, Gabe          11 Dundee                    2102       3   
  7 Warner, Joseph            11 Palmyra-Mace              1973       2   
  8 Fernaays, Ryan            11 Williamson C              1916       1   
  9 Sirois, Miles             10 East Rochest              1817     
 10 Winum, Riley               9 Marcus Whitm              1668     
 11 D'Amato, Andrew            9 Clyde-Savann              1351     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              106        2) Williamson Central         68   
    3) Red Jacket                  64        4) Harley-Allendale-Col       59   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             51        6) Clyde-Savannah             50   
    7) Newark                      46        8) Penn Yan                   35   
    9) Sodus Central               27       10) Marion                     26   
   11) Lyons                       25       11) Mynderse Academy           25   
   13) Marcus Whitman              23       14) Dundee                     20   
   15) Waterloo                    19       16) East Rochester             17   
   17) Midlakes                    16       18) North Rose-Wolcott         14   
   18) Geneva                      14       20) Red Creek                  13   
   21) Bloomfield-Honeoye           9       22) South Seneca-Romulus        8   
   23) Gananda                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               77.50     2) Geneva                     72   
    3) Williamson Central          63.50     4) Marcus Whitman             61   
    5) Dundee                      57        6) Marion                     51   
    7) Harley-Allendale-Col        44        7) Midlakes                   44   
    9) Red Jacket                  38       10) Mynderse Academy           34   
   11) East Rochester              33       12) Newark                     32.50
   13) Palmyra-Macedon             30       14) Red Creek                  22   
   15) Clyde-Savannah              20.50    16) North Rose-Wolcott         19   
   17) Sodus Central               14.50    18) South Seneca-Romulus        9   
   19) Bloomfield-Honeoye           8       20) Lyons                       5.50
   21) Penn Yan                     5